Hall of Fame - Batting | Strathfield Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114357435914813942947786143*Paul DonovanStrathfield2018/2019First Grade1 1Epping
2981429731481394294812398Samuel J WottonStrathfield2018/2019First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
39813108321481394296573898Harry ThomasStrathfield2018/2019Frank Gray Shield3 1Auburn
4946610521481394296589394*Luke IaconoStrathfield2018/2019Frank Gray Shield6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
5915743271481394296390991*Yousaf Y SethiStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Georges River
6911429601481394294778691*Pat BolsterStrathfield2018/2019First Grade1 1Epping
7906739221481394296589390Lachlan KylingStrathfield2018/2019Frank Gray Shield6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
88717925851481394295936887Abishek ChaudharyStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
9721436811481394295618972*Stephen J ReynoldsStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade7 1Auburn
10646610521481394295620364*Luke IaconoStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
11636681511481394295935063James RedmanStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade4 1Georges River
12621436811481394295617462*Stephen J ReynoldsStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade5 1North West Sydney
13612479971481394296390761Satinder SinghStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade3 1Burwood Briars
146113108321481394294812361Harry ThomasStrathfield2018/2019First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
15606610521481394295618060Luke IaconoStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
16596666401481394295617459*Dane TwiningStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade5 1North West Sydney
17589716941481394296393658Siddartha MukunnanStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade7 1Auburn
185817925851481394295934858Abishek ChaudharyStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade3 1Burwood Briars
195717925851481394295936257Abishek ChaudharyStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade5 1North West Sydney
20571429731481394294811757Samuel J WottonStrathfield2018/2019First Grade5 1North West Sydney
21562525381481394296395056Raja SalujaStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
225416466961481394295607854Suresh PasalaStrathfield2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division10 1Balmain South Sydney Knights
23542421931481394294812354Sean ReynoldsStrathfield2018/2019First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
245317525191481394294178853*Rohith Chowdary PenugoduStrathfield2018/2019Under 13 Division 1 (Stage 2)3 1MCC Simpson
25529715221481394293642552*Alan MathewsStrathfield Gold2018/2019Under 15/16 Division 13 2MCC Barnes
26519820991481394293642551Prasanna JohnpillaiStrathfield Gold2018/2019Under 15/16 Division 13 1MCC Barnes
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...