Hall of Fame - Batting | Strathfield Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114357435914813942947786143*Paul DonovanStrathfield2018/2019First Grade1 1Epping
29813108321481394296573898Harry ThomasStrathfield2018/2019Frank Gray Shield3 1Auburn
3981429731481394294812398Samuel J WottonStrathfield2018/2019First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
4946610521481394296589394*Luke IaconoStrathfield2018/2019Frank Gray Shield6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
5915743271481394296390991*Yousaf Y SethiStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Georges River
6911429601481394294778691*Pat BolsterStrathfield2018/2019First Grade1 1Epping
7906739221481394296589390Lachlan KylingStrathfield2018/2019Frank Gray Shield6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
88717925851481394295936887Abishek ChaudharyStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
9825743271481394296398282Yousaf Y SethiStrathfield2018/2019Fourth GradeSF 1Warringah
10721436811481394295618972*Stephen J ReynoldsStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade7 1Auburn
11688397551481394296396868Roshit RavindranStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade12 1Lindfield
126513757691481394295622165Mazharul BhuianStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade12 1Lindfield
13646610521481394295620364*Luke IaconoStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
14646739221481394296594964Lachlan KylingStrathfield2018/2019Frank Gray Shield7 1Georges River
15636681511481394295935063James RedmanStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade4 1Georges River
16621436811481394295617462*Stephen J ReynoldsStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade5 1North West Sydney
176212246211481394295941962Ben I MaloufStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade13 1Roseville
186113108321481394294812361Harry ThomasStrathfield2018/2019First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
19612479971481394296390761Satinder SinghStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade3 1Burwood Briars
20601429731481394294827460Samuel J WottonStrathfield2018/2019First Grade12 1Lindfield
21606610521481394295618060Luke IaconoStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
22591429731481394294826959Samuel J WottonStrathfield2018/2019First Grade11 1Pennant Hills
23596666401481394295617459*Dane TwiningStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade5 1North West Sydney
24596681511481394295940459James RedmanStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade11 1Pennant Hills
25589716941481394296393658Siddartha MukunnanStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade7 1Auburn
265816443911481394295612058Niraj MandrekarStrathfield2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division18 1Ryde Hunters Hill
275817925851481394295934858Abishek ChaudharyStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade3 1Burwood Briars
28576787451481394295942457Dhanush DevidasStrathfield2018/2019Third GradeSF 1North West Sydney
295713108321481394294826957Harry ThomasStrathfield2018/2019First Grade11 1Pennant Hills
30571429731481394294811757Samuel J WottonStrathfield2018/2019First Grade5 1North West Sydney
315717925851481394295936257Abishek ChaudharyStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade5 1North West Sydney
32569820991481394293644256*Prasanna JohnpillaiStrathfield Gold2018/2019Under 15/16 Division 18 1Summer Hill
33562525381481394296395056Raja SalujaStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
345617925851481394295940456Abishek ChaudharyStrathfield2018/2019Third Grade11 1Pennant Hills
35558767111481394293644655Aryan RodriguesStrathfield Gold2018/2019Under 15/16 Division 19 1KCC Gold
36542421931481394294812354Sean ReynoldsStrathfield2018/2019First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
375416466961481394295607854Suresh PasalaStrathfield2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division10 1Balmain South Sydney Knights
385317525191481394294178853*Rohith Chowdary PenugoduStrathfield2018/2019Under 13 Division 1 (Stage 2)3 1MCC Simpson
39532479971481394296396853*Satinder SinghStrathfield2018/2019Fourth Grade12 1Lindfield
40521436601481394295620952Johnny D'EliaStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade10 1Lane Cove
41529715221481394293642552*Alan MathewsStrathfield Gold2018/2019Under 15/16 Division 13 2MCC Barnes
42519820991481394293642551Prasanna JohnpillaiStrathfield Gold2018/2019Under 15/16 Division 13 1MCC Barnes
43516984331481394295621651Dean TwiningStrathfield2018/2019Second Grade11 1Pennant Hills
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...